16th Asian Karatedo Federation Cadet, Junior, U-21 Championships DVD | Budovideos Inc
16th Asian Karatedo Federation Cadet, Junior, U-21 Championships DVD - Budovideos Sale

+ CLICK IMAGE TO ZOOM

16th Asian Karatedo Federation Cadet, Junior, U-21 Championships DVD - Budovideos

16th Asian Karatedo Federation Cadet, Junior, U-21 Championships DVD

Champ Karate

$49.95 USD $59.95 USD
    • 13-14 JUL. 2017 / Astana, KAZAKHSTAN

      Contents
        • Cadet Kumite Female [-47 kg, -54 kg, 54+ kg]
          [-47 kg]
          Round 1
          AMAMOTO NATSUKI (JPN) vs MOHSENIANGHADIKOLAEI MASOUMEH (IRI)
          Semifinal
          EGAMBERDIEVA BONU (UZB) vs AMAMOTO NATSUKI (JPN)

          [-54 kg]
          Semifinal
          NAKAGAWA MARIN (JPN) vs NAMKHAO PHENPHISUT (THA)
          Final
          ALIKULOVA DILDORA (UZB) vs NAKAGAWA MARIN (JPN)

          [54+ kg]
          Semifinal
          TALEBI HADISEH (IRI) vs SAWASHIMA SAKURA (JPN)
          Final
          GALIMZYANOVA SOFIYA (KAZ) vs SAWASHIMA SAKURA (JPN)

        • Cadet Kata Female
          Semifinal
          OHUCHI MIRISA (JPN)/Suparinpei
          Final
          OHUCHI MIRISA (JPN)/Chatanyara Kushanku

        • Cadet Kata Male
          Semifinal
          HIBI YUTA (JPN)/Suparinpei
          Final
          VAKILI SEYED MAJID (IRI)/Chatanyara Kushanku
          vs
          HIBI YUTA (JPN)/Chatanyara Kushanku

        • Cadet Kumite Male [-52 kg, -57 kg, -63 kg, -70 kg, 70+ kg]
          [-52 kg]
          Semifinal
          SAKAI KENTA (JPN) vs HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR (MAS)
          Final
          MARAT AZAMAT (KAZ) vs SAKAI KENTA (JPN)

          [-57 kg]
          Round 1
          SALAVAT BEKARYS (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ) vs NISHIYAMA TAKUYA (JPN) 

          [-63 kg]
          Semifinal
          NASER NASER (JOR) vs UCHINO SHOTA (JPN)
          Final
          UCHINO SHOTA (JPN) vs DAVOUDIIMAN ERFAN (IRI)

          [-70 kg]
          Round 2
          ABU QAOUD ZAKI (JOR) vs TOYODA HARUYA (JPN) 

          [70+ kg]
          Round 2
          BASIRI KAMRAN (IRI) vs KITASHIRO RYOMA (JPN) 
          Final
          BARATH BARATH (MAS) vs BASIRI KAMRAN (IRI)

        • Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
          Final
          ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN/Unsu
          vs
          MALAYSIA/Unsu

        • Junior Kata Female
          Round 2
          CHERLENE CHEUNG XUE LIN (MAS)/Suparinpei
          vs
          MORIMOTO RINA (JPN)/Chatanyara Kushanku

        • Junior Kata Male
          Final
          OOI SAN HONG (MAS)/Suparinpei
          vs
          FUNADA AOI (JPN)/Chatanyara Kushanku

        • Junior Kumite Female [-48 kg, -53 kg, -59 kg, 59+ kg]
          [-48 kg]
          Round 2
          TAHATA RINKA (JPN) vs LI JIA-JIE (TPE)
          Final
          BORJALI LEILA (IRI) vs TAHATA RINKA (JPN)

          [-53 kg]
          Round 2
          FUJITA RURI (JPN) vs VHELEN CLAUDYA SAMPELAN (INA)
          Final
          SAADATI FATEME (IRI) vs FUJITA RURI (JPN)

          [-59 kg]
          Round 1
          SAKAJI KOKORO (JPN) vs TAM HOI MAN (HKG)
          3rd Place Match
          HAMDAN RAMA (JOR) vs SAKAJI KOKORO (JPN)

          [59+ kg]
          Round 2
          BERULTSEVA SOFYA (KAZ) vs KITAZAWA MIZUKI (JPN)

        • Junior Kumite Male [-55 kg, -61 kg, -68 kg, -76 kg, 76+ kg]
          [-55 kg]
          3rd Place Match
          PAK ARTEM (KGZ) vs YAMAOKA MASAKI (JPN)

          [-61 kg]
          Round 2
          CHENG ZEYU (CHN) vs SUZUKI KOSUKE (JPN)

          [-68 kg]
          Repechage Round 1
          NAKAMURA KOTARO (JPN) vs BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR (KAZ)
          Final
          SHIH CHENG-CHUNG (TPE) vs KARIMI SEYEDALI (IRI)

          [-76 kg]
          Repechage Round 1
          SAFAROV UMED (TJK) vs SAKIYAMA KEISEI (JPN) 
          Final
          AZHIKANOV NURKANAT (KAZ) vs SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD (IRI) 

          [76+ kg]
          Round 1
          ISMAIL ALI (JOR) vs SONODA MASATO (JPN) 
          Final
          NIKOHEMMAT MAJID (IRI) vs TYNYSBEK NURTILES (KAZ)

        • U-21 Kata Female
          Round 2
          UGAI MIZUKI (JPN)/Paiku
          Semifinal
          UGAI MIZUKI (JPN)/Anan
          vs
          ARIANA LIM JUNYI (MAS)/Papuren

        • U-21 Kata Male
          Semifinal
          HORIBA YUHEI (JPN)/Anan
          Final
          HORIBA YUHEI (JPN)/Suparinpei
          vs
          TADAYON AMIR YAZDAN (IRI)/Gojushiho Sho

        • U-21 Kumite Female [-50 kg, -55 kg, -61 kg, -68 kg, 68+ kg]
          [-50 kg]
          Semifinal
          AZUMI SAYO (JPN) vs ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR (KAZ)
          3rd Place Match
          NORBOEVA FARANGIZA (UZB) vs AZUMI SAYO (JPN)

          [-55 kg]
          Semifinal
          BAGHERI AVISHAN (IRI) vs KOBAYASHI NAO (JPN)
          3rd Place Match
          TAALAIBEK KYZY VANESSA (KGZ) vs KOBAYASHI NAO (JPN)

          [-61 kg]
          Round 2
          REN YILIN (CHN) vs KUJURO YUKI (JPN)

          [-68 kg]
          Semifinal
          KIKUCHI MIZUKI (JPN) vs CEYCO GEORGIA ZEFANYA (INA)
          Final
          VAHEDI SHAGHAYEGH (IRI) vs KIKUCHI MIZUKI (JPN)

          [68+ kg]
          Semifinal
          VAHEDI SHABNAM (IRI) vs SUGIMOTO RISA (JPN)
          Final
          VAHEDI SHABNAM (IRI) vs AKHMEDOVA AYBIBI (UZB)

      • U-21 Kumite Male [-55 kg, -60 kg, -67 kg, -75 kg, -84 kg, 84+ kg]
        [-55 kg]
        Semifinal
        HONDA TAKUTO (JPN) vs WAI KWOK YING (HKG)
        Final
        HONDA TAKUTO (JPN) vs ALNAJJAR OMAR (JOR)

        [-60 kg]
        Round 2
        DANG HONG SON (VIE) vs KAJIHARA TATSUTO (JPN)
        Final
        AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED (JOR) vs RAHIMI NEJAD DAHKA MEHDI (IRI)

        [-67 kg]
        Round 2
        SOHRABI BAYAT AMIRHOSSEIN (IRI) vs NAKANO SOICHIRO (JPN) 
        Final
        ALZAHRANI SULTAN (KSA) vs NAKANO SOICHIRO (JPN)

        [-75 kg]
        Round 1
        YIU CHUN HEI (HKG) vs SAKIYAMA YUSEI (JPN)

        Semifinal
        YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ (KAZ) vs SAKIYAMA YUSEI (JPN)

        [-84 kg]
        Round 2
        SHIMADA RIKITO (JPN) vs ASSYLKHANOV ABYLAIKHAN (KAZ)
        Semifinal
        ALTURKISTANI RAEF (KSA) vs SHIMADA RIKITO (JPN)

        [84+ kg]
        Semifinal
        YAZAWA GENKI (JPN) vs ABAZARI SALEH (IRI)
        Final
        ABAZARI SALEH (IRI) vs HAMEDI TAREG (KSA)

      191 min.

We accept these payment methods:

Amex Discover Mastercard Paypal Visa