14th Asian Karatedo Federation Senior Championships DVD | Budovideos Inc
14th Asian Karatedo Federation Senior Championships DVD - Budovideos Sale

+ CLICK IMAGE TO ZOOM

14th Asian Karatedo Federation Senior Championships DVD - Budovideos

14th Asian Karatedo Federation Senior Championships DVD

Budovideos

$49.95 USD $59.95 USD

15-16 JUL. 2017 / Astana, KAZAKHSTAN

Contents
    • Female Kumite [-50 kg, -55 kg, -61 kg, -68 kg, 68+ kg]
      [-50 kg]
      Semifinal
      TADANO AYAKA (JPN) vs KHUPOVETS YEKATERINA (KAZ) 
      Final
      TADANO AYAKA (JPN) vs SRUNITA SARI SUKATENDEL (INA) 

      [-55 kg]
      Semifinal
      ISHIAI FUMIKA (JPN) vs ALIEVA SAFIE (UZB) 
      Final
      WEN TZU-YUN (TPE) vs ISHIAI FUMIKA (JPN)

      [-61 kg]
      Semifinal
      YIN XIAOYAN (CHN) vs MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JPN) 
      Final
      CHOI WAN YU (HKG) vs YIN XIAOYAN (CHN)

      [-68 kg]
      Round 2
      CHAO JOU (TPE) vs SOMEYA KAYO (JPN)
      Final
      TANG LINGLING (CHN) vs SOMEYA KAYO (JPN)

      [68+ kg]
      Semifinal
      UEKUSA AYUMI (JPN) vs CHAIKUZOVA GAUKHAR (KAZ) 
      Final
      UEKUSA AYUMI (JPN) vs THI HONG ANH NGUYEN (VIE)

    • Male Kumite [-55 kg, -60 kg, -67 kg, -75 kg, -84 kg, 84+ kg]
      [-55 kg]
      Round 2
      SIRAIT IWAN (INA) vs FUKE SEISHIRO (JPN) 
      Final
      HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID (IRI) vs AKTAUOV ANDREY (KAZ)

      [-60 kg]
      Round 3
      MEHDIZADEH AMIR (IRI) vs TOYAMA SHOHEI (JPN) 
      Final
      MEHDIZADEH AMIR (IRI) vs SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN (UZB) 

      [-67 kg]
      Round 2
      SAMANDARZAVIEH HOSSEIN (IRI) vs ARAGA SHINTARO (JPN) 
      Final
      ALKHATHAMI FAHAD (KSA) vs SAGANDYKOV RINAT (KAZ) 

      [-75 kg]
      Semifinal
      ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN (IRI) vs RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN (MAS)
      Final
      ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN (IRI) vs HSU WEI-CHUN (TPE)

      [-84 kg]
      Semifinal
      ISHIZUKA MASAYA (JPN) vs KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (IRI) 
      Final
      ISHIZUKA MASAYA (JPN) vs YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZ) 

      [84+ kg]
      Round 1
      HONDA TETSUYA (JPN) vs SHADYKANOV ADILET (KGZ)
      Final
      GANJZADEH SAJAD (IRI) vs HAMEDI TAREG (KSA)

    • Female Kata
      Semifinal
      LEE CELINE XIN YI (MAS)/Chatanyara Kushanku
      vs
      IWAMOTO EMIRI (JPN)/Anan Dai 

      Final 
      IWAMOTO EMIRI (JPN)/Suparinpei
      vs
      AFUSTIANI ORA SISILIA (INA)/Anan

    • Male Kata
      Semifinal
      KIYUNA RYO (JPN)/Chatanyara Kushanku
      Final 
      KIYUNA RYO (JPN)/Anan Dai
      vs
      ZARESTA YUDA ZIGI (INA)/Gojushiho Sho

    • Female Team Kata
      Final
      JAPAN/Unsu
      vs
      ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN/Unsu

    • Male Team Kata
      Final
      JAPAN/Anan
      vs
      ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN/Gojushiho Sho

    • Female Team Kumite
      Semifinal
      ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN vs JAPAN
      Final
      CHINESE TAIPEI vs ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN

  • Male Team Kumite
    3rd Place Match
    JAPAN vs JORDAN
    Final
    SAUDI ARABIA vs ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN

173 min.

We accept these payment methods:

Amex Discover Mastercard Paypal Visa