WKF 22nd Bremen Super Bout Gold Match 2014 DVD | Budovideos Inc
WKF 22nd Bremen Super Bout Gold Match 2014 DVD

+ CLICK IMAGE TO ZOOM

WKF 22nd Bremen Super Bout Gold Match 2014 DVD

WKF 22nd Bremen Super Bout Gold Match 2014 DVD

Champ Karate

$59.95 USD 

Includes 25 of the best matches from the Bremen Super Bout Tournament in Germany (Dec 5-9, 2014).

The JK Fan editorial department picked the very best matches to be included in this DVD.

Contents

  • Female Kumite -50 Kg
    Round 2
    HUAMANI MERLY (PER) vs ENDO CHINATSU (JPN)
    Round 4
    PLANK BETTINA (AUT) vs OZCELIK SERAP (TUR)
  • Male Kumite -60 Kg
    Round 5
    PLAKHUTIN EVGENY (RUS) vs BROSE DOUGLAS (BRA)
    Round 5
    BERENS GEOFFREY (NED) vs MAHDI_ZADEH AMIR (IRI)
  • Female Kumite -55 Kg
    Round 2
    YAKAN TUBA (TUR) vs ATTIA YASSMIN (EGY)
    Round 2
    FERRER_GARCIA CRISTINA (ESP) vs KOVACEVIC JELENA (CRO)
  • Male Kumite -67 Kg
    Round 3
    SHINOHARA HIROTO (JPN) vs ROLLE WILLIAM (FRA)
  • Female Kata
    Round 4
    AFSANEH MAHSA (IRI)/Kanku Dai vs SCORDO SANDY (FRA)/Kanku Sho
  • Male Kata
    Round 2
    BUSATO MATTIA (ITA)/Gankaku vs DIAZ ANTONIO (VEN)/Chatanyara Kushanku
    Round 4
    PARK HEEJUN (KOR)/Anan vs LIM CHEE_WEI (MAS)/Chatanyara Kushanku
    Round 3
    KIYUNA RYO (JPN)/Paiku
  • Male Kumite -75 Kg
    Round 4
    DE_SOUZA_MENEZES MILTON (BRA) vs HORUNA STANISLAV (UKR)
    Round 4
    TANI RYUICHI (JPN) vs AL_RASHIDI SAAD (KUW)
  • Female Kumite 68+ Kg
    Round 2
    NORTAN VANESCA_TANIA (NED) vs AIT_IBRAHIM NADEGE (FRA)
    Round 3
    HOCAOGLU MELTEM (TUR) vs ABOUEL_YAZED SHYMAA (EGY)
  • Male Team Kata
    Round 2
    TURKEY (CALISKAN, DUMAN, SOFUOGLU)/Kanku Sho vs JAPAN (SOMA, SUGINO, ARIMOTO)/Kanku Sho
    Semifinal 1
    EGYPT (AHMED, SAYED, SHAWKY)/Gojushiho Sho vs TURKEY (CALISKAN, DUMAN, SOFUOGLU)/Kanku Sho
  • Female Team Kata
    Round 2
    VIETNAM (DO, DO, NGUYEN)/Suparinpei vs FRANCE (BOULANGER, BUI, BUI)/Gojushiho Sho
  • Male Kumite -84 Kg
    Round 3
    BOLAT MEHMET (GER) vs ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN)
    Round 5
    ALIEV ALEXANDER (RUS) vs GUNDUZ GOKHAN (TUR)
  • Male Kumite 84+ Kg
    Round 2
    PAABO TANEL (EST) vs ERKAN ENES (TUR)
    Round 2
    HORNE JONATHAN (GER) vs SABOTIC ELMIN (LUX)
  • Female Team Kumite
    Semifinal 2
    JAPAN vs FRANCE
  • Male Team Kumite
    Round 3
    AZERBAIJAN vs TURKEY
    Repechage
    JAPAN vs SERBIA

Language: English

Run Time: 167 min.

 

We accept these payment methods:

Amex Discover Mastercard Paypal Visa