Sport Accord World Combat Games DVD - Saint Petersburg 2013 Cover 1

+ CLICK IMAGE TO ZOOM

Sport Accord World Combat Games DVD - Saint Petersburg 2013 Cover 1

Sport Accord World Combat Games DVD - Saint Petersburg 2013

Champ Karate

$ 49.95 

This is the Saint Petersburg 2013 Sport Accord World Combat Games DVD.

This DVD covers the Sport Accord World Combat Games from 2013 in Saint Petereburg.

Some of the matches include

Contents

  • ・Women's Kumite -50kg
    Bronze Medal Match
    RECCHIA Alexandra (FRA) vs PLANK Bettina (AUT)
    Final
    OZCELIK Serap (TUR) vs LI Hong (CHN)
  • ・Women's Kumite -55kg
    Semi Final 1
    IGNACE Lucie (FRA) vs KOBAYASHI Miki (JPN)
    Bronze Medal Match
    IGNACE Lucie (FRA) vs YENEN Tuba (TUR)
    Final
    KOBAYASHI Miki (JPN) vs ATTIA Yassmine (EGY)
  • ・Women's Kumite -61kg
    Final
    MAH Kristina (AUS) vs ARREOLA F Merillela (MEX)
  • ・Women's Kumite -68kg
    Fight 5
    WEISS Maria (GER) vs SOMEYA Kayo (JPN)
    Final
    MAH Kristina (AUS) vs ARREOLA F Merillela (MEX)
  • ・Women's Kumite +68kg
    Final
    AIT I Nadege (FRA) vs MARTINOVIC Masa (CRO)
  • ・Men's Kumite -60kg
    Bronze Medal Match
    SANTOS BROSE Douglas (BRA) vs KAYA Aykut (TUR)
    Final
    MURTAZALIEV Magomedraul (RUS) vs KALNINS Kalvis (LAT)
  • ・Men's Kumite -67kg
    Fight 6
    MOHAMED Magdy (EGY) vs AHMADIKARYANI Saeid (IRI)
    Final
    AHMADIKARYANI Saeid (IRI) vs KOUSSEKSOU Redouan (MAR)
  • ・Men's Kumite -75kg
    Semi Final 2
    BITSCH Noah (GER) vs AGHAYEV Rafael (AZE)
    Final
    BUSA Luigi (ITA) vs AGHAYEV Rafael (AZE)
  • ・Men's Kumite -84kg
    Fight 1
    ARAGA Ryutaro (JPN) vs KESHTA Hany Shaker (EGY)
    Fight 3
    ARAGA Ryutaro (JPN) vs TZANOS Georgios (GRE)
    Fight 5
    ARAGA Ryutaro (JPN) vs MERINO COTO J Alexander (ESA)
    Semi Final 1
    ARAGA Ryutaro (JPN) vs FADAKAR Ali (IRI)
    Semi Final 2
    KESHTA Hany Shaker (EGY) vs GRILLON Kenji (FRA)
    Final
    ARAGA Ryutaro (JPN) vs GRILLON Kenji (FRA)
  • ・Men's Kumite +84kg
    Bronze Medal Match
    MANISCALCO Stefano (ITA) vs ERKAN Enes (TUR)
    Final
    ATAMOV Shahin (AZE) vs POORSHAB Zabiollah (IRI)
  • ・Women's Kata
    Bronze Medal Match
    SAKURA Kokumai (USA)/Suparimpei vs NGUYEN Hoang Ngan (VIE)/Chatanyara Kushanku
    Final
    MARTIN ABELLO Yaiza (ESP)/Chatanyara Kushanku vs SCORDO Sandy Brigitte (FRA)/Unsu
  • ・Men's Kata
    Final
    KIYUNA Ryo (JPN)/Anan vs DIAZ FERNANDEZ Antonio Jose (VEN)/Suparimpei

We accept these payment methods:

Amex Discover Mastercard Paypal Visa