9th World Junior, Cadet & Under 21 Karate Championships DVD | Budovideos Inc
9th World Junior, Cadet & Under 21 Karate Championships DVD Sale

+ CLICK IMAGE TO ZOOM

9th World Junior, Cadet & Under 21 Karate Championships DVD

9th World Junior, Cadet & Under 21 Karate Championships DVD

Champ Karate

$49.95 USD $59.95 USD

12-15 NOV. 2015 / Jakarta, INDONESIA

Contents
  • Cadet Digest
  • Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
    Teymurova Fidan (AZE) vs Elshafi Salma (EGY)
  • Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
    Pehar Jelena (CRO) vs Lalo Sara Abdou (EGY)
  • Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
    Sezgin Kayra (TUR) vs Sawae Yuzuki (JPN)
  • Cadet Kata Female
    Amato Carolina (ITA) / Tomari Bassai
    vs
    Tano Keito (JPN) / Unsu
  • Cadet Kata Male
    Ortiz Jeffersont (VEN) / Chatanyara Kusyanku
    vs
    Tanaka Toya (JPN) / Chatanyara Kusyanku
  • Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
    Ozer Omer Abdurrahim (TUR) vs Berthon Enzo (FRA)
  • Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
    Ikezawa Kai (JPN) vs Ebrahim Seifeldin (EGY)
  • Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
    Arioli Andrea (ITA) vs Sekouri Yassine (MAR)
  • Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
    Faqih Karomi (INA) vs Camacho Torres Marc (ESP)
  • Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
    Mahmoud Taha Tarek (EGY) vs Alazmi Omar (KSA)
  • Kata Team Cadet And Junior Female
    French Kata Junior Female Team / Gankaku
    vs
    Macedonia / Anan
  • Kata Team Cadet And Junior Male
    Egypt Kata Male Team / Unsu
    vs
    Turkey Male Team Kata / Gojushiho Sho
  • Junior Digest
  • Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
    Abdelkader Esraa (EGY) vs Yoshimura Suzuku (JPN)
  • Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
    Mohamed Mariam (EGY) vs Lirisman Li (EST)
  • Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
    Vasovic Andrijana (SRB) vs Philippe Gwendoline (FRA)
  • Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
    Ceyco Georgia Zefanya (INA) vs Eltemur Eda (TUR)
  • Junior Kata Female
    Ugai Mizuki (JPN) / Suparinpei
    vs
    Sadeghi Dastak Fatemeh (IRI) / Heiku
  • Junior Kata Male
    Ahmad Zigi Zaresta (INA) / Gojushiho Dai
    vs
    Pereda Elorduy Xabier (ESP) / Gankaku
  • Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
    Merienne Arthur (FRA) vs Gonzalez Erick (MEX)
  • Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
    Mammadrzayev Eljan (AZE) vs Kozaki Yugo (JPN)
  • Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
    Relifox Maxime (FRA) vs Farag Mohamed Essam (EGY)
  • Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
    Muhammad Fahmi Sanusi (INA) vs Molina Arencon Alejandro (ESP)
  • Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
    Ahmed Aly (EGY) vs Hamedi Tareg (KSA)
  • U21 Digest
  • U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
    Ouhammad Khawla (MAR) vs Sayed Radwa (EGY)
  • U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
    Barzegarvaskasi Zohreh (IRI) vs Trang Cam Lanh Cam Lanh (VIE)
  • U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
    Lotfy Giana (EGY) vs Moriguchi Ayami (JPN)
  • U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
    Mohamed Nada (EGY) vs Zaretska Irina (AZE)
  • U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
    Karalik Nurija (SUI) vs Kawamura Natsumi (JPN)
  • U21 Kata Female
    Morata Martos Margarita (ESP) / Nipaipo
    vs
    Furukawa Karen (JPN) / Chatanyara Kushanku
  • U21 Kata Male
    Sofuoglu Ali (TUR) / Unsu
    vs
    Garcia Vargas Antonio (ESP) / Gojushiho
  • U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
    Samdan Eray (TUR) vs Abou Etta Karim (EGY)
  • U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
    Dacosta Steven (FRA) vs Uygur Burak (TUR)
  • U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
    Nishimura Ken (JPN) vs Harspataki Gabor (HUN)
  • U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
    Aktas Ugur (TUR) vs Ahmed Mohamed (EGY)
  • U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
    Ukmatov Dimash (KAZ) vs Ouchen Achraf (MAR)

Length: 191 min.

We accept these payment methods:

Amex Discover Mastercard Paypal Visa